IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 7 de 11, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 1019
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
509
6163
JAIME MULET BOLUFER
00:32:18
00:28:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
330
6164
ANDRES JIMENEZ INCLAN
00:29:29
00:28:39
CARESPORT.ES
NO
492
6169
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:32:04
00:30:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
589
6183
JAVIER SANTANO MORAN
00:33:44
00:32:54
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
475
6186
JAVIER FERNANDEZ TALAVERA
00:31:54
00:30:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
721
6191
PABLO RAMOS OMBUENA
00:35:59
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
533
6193
VICENTE LLORET VICEDO
00:32:48
00:28:24
WHERE IS THE LIMIT?
NO
301
6194
CARLOS MIGUEL FERRIOLS IZQUIERDO
00:29:09
00:25:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
179
6195
JUAN CARLOS LAVEDA HOYOS
00:26:59
00:25:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
519
6197
LUIS VIDAL GUILLEN
00:32:29
00:31:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
447
6198
LUIS GARCIA-CARO ANDREU
00:31:23
00:29:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
566
6200
FERNANDO LOPEZ BELENGUER
00:33:29
00:31:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
960
6205
JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ PEREZ
00:42:21
00:37:57
L@S GLORIOS@S
NO
724
6207
JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ MARCO
00:36:02
00:34:03
CARESPORT.ES
NO
602
6208
JOSE ENRIQUE ALHAMBRA MARTINEZ
00:33:52
00:31:32
NEWRUNNERS
NO
910
6210
JOSE LUIS CRESPO FEMENIA
00:40:24
00:36:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
6230
JOAN GIMENEZ CASAS
00:38:24
00:36:48
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
471
6231
TONET FERNANDEZ FORNES
00:31:51
00:30:16
CAMETES PEDREGUER C.A.
NO
606
6236
SERGIO ROMERO ACEITUNO
00:33:59
00:31:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
6237
VICTOR GINER NAVARRO
00:34:13
00:31:49
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
851
6242
JORGE MEDINA VACAS
00:38:47
00:35:33
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
6257
JOSE COSIN MORENO
00:30:35
00:29:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
505
6261
ALBERTO BLASCO RIDAURA
00:32:15
00:30:46
RACING DE PATERNA
NO
407
6269
DAMIAN SOBRINO BAREA
00:30:42
00:29:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
940
6277
JUAN MIGUEL PEREA GARCIA
00:41:22
00:37:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
227
6279
DAVID MONZO FERRER
00:27:41
00:26:56
EL ULTIMO PAGA
NO
593
6280
VICENTE CALABUIG MONTESINOS
00:33:49
00:29:37
LAS GALGAS DEL INFIERNO
NO
663
6292
JUAN LUIS CONTRERAS CERVERA
00:34:59
00:30:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
644
6299
JUAN ANTONIO ALCAÑIZ LOPEZ
00:34:37
00:33:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
240
6302
PABLO DIEZ TORRES
00:27:55
00:26:58
CARESPORT.ES
NO
885
6305
ANDRES SORIANO GUTIERREZ
00:39:37
00:36:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
773
6306
ANTONI LLORCA BLASCO
00:36:54
00:35:14
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
747
6308
GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ-BRONCHU CARCELLER
00:36:25
00:32:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
944
6328
JORGE ALVAREZ CARRILLO
00:41:36
00:38:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
537
6340
MARTIN PEÑA ORTIZ
00:32:52
00:30:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
321
6349
NICOLAS VILA ABAD
00:29:22
00:28:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
59
6356
PABLO HERNANDEZ SAEZ
00:23:45
00:23:17
CLOCKWORK
NO
774
6357
JUAN FORT GARCIA
00:36:54
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
775
6358
DAVID FORT GARCIA
00:36:54
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
6361
ALEJANDRO NIETO DE TADEO
00:28:05
00:26:31
CLOCKWORK
NO
956
6370
ABEL PUCHE ROIG
00:42:12
00:37:43
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
779
6374
CARLOS NAVARRO MERLO
00:36:59
00:36:02
REDOLAT.COM
NO
393
6375
PAU ALABORT MARTINEZ
00:30:37
00:28:45
CARESPORT.ES
NO
452
6379
DAVID PONCE DE LA IGLESIA
00:31:25
00:27:38
WONDER AC
NO
822
6385
RUBEN PARDO ORERO
00:37:57
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
500
6387
RAUL ORTIZ SORIANO
00:32:12
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
626
6388
ANDRES ANGEL BARBERAN
00:34:16
00:32:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
499
6389
FERNANDO TOMAS VALLEJO
00:32:11
00:31:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
969
6391
JUAN REGUERA AROZAMENA
00:42:41
00:40:53
REDOLAT.COM
NO
861
6399
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ TERUEL
00:38:56
00:36:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
857
6401
GUSTAVO PALLARES PALLAS
00:38:50
00:34:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
599
6413
CHRISTIAN CASTILLO GIMENO
00:33:51
00:31:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
531
6415
JAVIER ESCALERA CASILLAS
00:32:45
00:29:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
979
6418
VICENTE FABRICH GARRIDO
00:43:05
00:40:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
688
6421
ALEJANDRO GIL ORTIZ
00:35:25
00:33:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
873
6427
ANGEL SANCHEZ PLAZAS
00:39:18
00:36:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
6437
JONATHAN MATEOS BLASCO
00:35:44
00:32:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
661
6443
CARLOS AYORA ORTEL
00:34:56
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
6458
DANIEL MADERO RUIZ
00:35:29
00:34:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
409
6462
JOSE HERRERO JIMENEZ
00:30:44
00:30:09
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
769
6471
MIGUEL GIL GARCIA
00:36:47
00:33:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
729
6488
LUCAS PEREZ-MAYOR RODRIGUEZ
00:36:05
00:34:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
825
6489
ANTONIO PINILLA ALVAREZ
00:37:59
00:36:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
983
6492
JOSE VICENTE ANDUJAR ZUñIGA
00:43:24
00:39:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
430
6497
VICENTE EBRI MONZO
00:31:08
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
780
6501
OSCAR PIQUERAS GONZALEZ
00:36:59
00:33:36
DURISTORARIS
NO
935
6503
ANTONIO FRANCISCO URBANO IBAÑEZ
00:41:13
00:36:59
QUART C.A.
NO
1019
6514
VICTOR MANUEL ANTON OLIVA
00:52:36
00:48:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
648
6515
PABLO ARANDA CARLES
00:34:38
00:32:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
6524
RUBEN HERNANDEZ PONCE
00:38:49
00:34:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
866
6529
MANUEL RAMIREZ SALVADOR
00:39:09
00:37:26
CARESPORT.ES
NO
436
6547
LUIS VIDAL CATALA
00:31:18
00:29:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
421
6550
ANDRES RIBERA EGEA
00:30:58
00:29:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
755
6566
LUIS ARIAS FERNANDEZ
00:36:32
00:32:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
781
6570
JAVI SERRANO SALIDO
00:37:00
00:33:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
6575
ENRIQUE CORTES SEBASTIAN
00:32:40
00:28:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
575
6577
VICTOR TABERNER ANDREU
00:33:34
00:32:17
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
269
6585
JOSE MARIA IRANZO MARIN
00:28:36
00:27:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
790
6586
JOSE MIGUEL ALOS MARTINEZ
00:37:09
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
394
6593
CARLOS GRIFO ANTON
00:30:37
00:28:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
641
6595
HECTOR LLORET DOMINGUEZ
00:34:35
00:33:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
827
6597
PAU ALONSO FERNANDEZ
00:38:06
00:35:35
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
616
6623
JAVIER GIMENO LACALLE
00:34:09
00:34:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
592
6624
FRANCESC ARRIBAS GIL
00:33:48
00:32:36
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
233
6635
XIMO EGEA BELDA
00:27:46
00:26:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
874
6641
OSCAR CUBAS MARTINEZ
00:39:21
00:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
546
6642
ANTONIO MORENO TENAS
00:32:59
00:31:51
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
917
6655
VICENTE SANZ GIMENO
00:40:41
00:39:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
6672
FRANCISCO VICENTE BIEL SANCHIS
00:33:36
00:31:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
919
6678
DIEGO MUñOZ LUNA
00:40:43
00:37:52
VILA D´ALAQUAS C.A.
NO
170
6679
JUAN JOSE VAZ SAEZ
00:26:40
00:26:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
6686
DIEGO LOPEZ TENREIRO
00:35:00
00:34:02
NEWRUNNERS
NO
451
6696
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ ROLDAN
00:31:24
00:29:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
164
6703
MANRIQUE RODRIGUEZ LAZARO
00:26:35
00:25:50
CLOCKWORK
NO
799
6716
JOAQUIN VICENTE NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
00:37:18
00:37:18
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
864
6717
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:39:03
00:34:37
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
800
6718
RAMON NAVARRO IBAñEZ
00:37:18
00:32:51
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
823
6719
JOSUE OLMEDA CASTELLO
00:37:57
00:34:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
274
6722
JAVIER FRANCH
00:28:41
00:25:55
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES C.A.
NO
100
6724
JESUS VIDAL SAYAS
00:25:06
00:24:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
Siguiente >>